2012 Fall Sailfish Classic – Bone Shaker, 2nd place
2012 Ed Dwyer Billfish Classic – Bone Shaker, 1st place
2012 Finest Kind Quickie Sailfish Tournament - Bone Shaker, 3rd place
2012 Pelican Yacht Club Invitational Tournament - Bone Shaker, 1st place
2012 Treasure Coast Sailfish Championship - Bone Shaker,1st place
2012 Sailfish Open Dead Bait - Bone Shaker, 1st plac
2011 Buccaneer Tournament - Bone Shaker, 3rd place
2011 Fish For Life Sailfish Tournament - Bone Shaker, 1st place
2011 Palm Beach Sailfish Classic - Bone Shaker, 1st place
2011 Jupiter Billfish Tournament - Bone Shaker, 1st place
2011 Treasure Cay Billfish Tournament - Bone Shaker, 2nd
2010 Light Tackle Tournament - Bone Shaker, 2nd place
2010 Pirates Cove Sailfish Classic - Bone Shaker, 3rd place
2010 Buccaneer Tournament - Bone Shaker 1st place
Top boat day two, day three, and overall
2010 Palm Beach Classic – Bone Shaker 2nd place
2010 Fish for Life – Bone Shaker 2nd place
Top junior and top adult angler
2010 Treasure Coast Championship- Bone Shaker 2nd place
2009 Pirates Cove tournament- Bone Shaker 2nd place
2009 New Smyrna Billfish Inv. - Bone Shaker 1st place
2008 Pirates Cove Sailfish Tournament - Bone Shaker, 3rd place
2007 Treasure Coast Championship- Bone Shaker, 1st place
2007 Pelican Yacht Club Sailfish Tournament- Bone Shaker, 1st place
2007 Stuart Sailfish Club Light Tackle Tournament- Bone Shaker, 1st place
2007 Finest Kind Quickie - Bone Shaker, 3rd place
2006 Yucatan Challenge – Bone Shaker, 1st place
2006 Stuart Sailfish Club Members Tournament- Bone Shaker, 2nd place
2006 Stuart Sailfish Club Light Tackle T.- Bone Shaker, 1st place
2004 51st Annual Light Tackle Tournament- Bone Shaker 1st
2003 Treasure Coast Championship - Bone Shaker, 1st place
1999 Isla Mujeres Red Cross Tournament - Bone Shaker, Top Boat 1st place
1999 Allied Marine Shootout - Bone Shaker, 1st place
1998 Isla Mujeres Ladies Sailfish Tournament - Bone Shaker, 1st place
1998 Masters Isla Mujeres - Bone Shaker, 1st place
1997 Stuart Sailfish Club Light Tackle Tournament- Bone Shaker, 1st place
1997 Pirates Cove Sailfish Tournament - Bone Shaker, 2nd place
1997 Sailfish Point Invitational Sailfish Tournament - Bone Shaker, 1st place
2014 42nd Annual Gold Cup- Big Dog, 1st Place
2009 37th Annual Gold Cup- Big Dog 1st Place
2008 36th Annual Gold Cup – Big Dog, 1st Place
2008 55th Annual Light Tackle Sailfish Tournament 3rd Place
1993 40th Annual Light Tackle Tournament, Katie M, 1st Place
1996 43rd Annual Light Tackle Tournament, Lucky Punch, 1st
1997 44th Annual Light Tackle Tournament, Nuco2, 1st